LaurajulianaF's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check