Lazarusloafer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55