LChitman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check