Lcs1980's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check