Lcv_dave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check