Ledgerwood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check