Legeorge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check