Leifg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check