LetiNH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check