Lhoefken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check