Lhole's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Young People Fucking
2007 — a.k.a. YPF, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Before We Go
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dating the Enemy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check