Lhopitalrules's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Waiting for Forever
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fingerprints
2006, in 0 top lists Check