Life as Fiction's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
90
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
104
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
135
The Moth Diaries
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Nurse 3-D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
110
P2
2007, in 1 top list Check -
126
Raptor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
111
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
80
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check