Liljay2k's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
140
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
248
Spring Night Summer Night
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
243
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
242
L'infermiera
1975 — a.k.a. The Secrets of a Sensuous Nurse, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
112
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
31
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
289
Volunteers
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Year of the Dragon
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Tequila Sunrise
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
292
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
294
Ruby Cairo
1992 — a.k.a. Deception, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
290
The Pelican Brief
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Blank Check
1994 — a.k.a. Blank Cheque, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Blue Chips
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
299
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check -
7
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
99
The Baby-Sitters Club
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 307