Lillovis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
34
Les demoiselles de Rochefort
1967 — a.k.a. The Young Girls of Rochefort, in 12 top lists Check