Lisamerklin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42