Lithiumz_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Gambler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check