Liveyoungdiehard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Normal Adolescent Behavior
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Swing Kids
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
20
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Tales from the Hood
1995, in 1 top list Check -
25
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63