Ljaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check