Llkclouis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
212
Le mari de la coiffeuse
1990 — a.k.a. The Hairdresser's Husband, in 2 top lists Check -
260
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
255
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
147
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
152
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
107
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
177
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
209
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
213
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
166
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
112
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
118
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
92
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
242
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
246
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
276
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101