Lnzchris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
TMNT
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26