Lonewolf2003's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
122
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
133
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
151
Blood Feast
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
155
Eaten Alive
1976, in 1 top list Check -
142
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
160
Prom Night
1980, in 1 top list Check -
245
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Island of Death
1976, in 1 top list Check -
254
Countess Dracula
1971, in 1 top list Check -
10
Shôjo tsubaki: Chika gentô gekiga
1992 — a.k.a. Midori, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
195
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
246
Mesa of Lost Women
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
211
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Bloodbath at the House of Death
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
215
Demons of the Mind
1972 — a.k.a. Blood Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36