Lonewolf2003's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Shôjo tsubaki: Chika gentô gekiga
1992 — a.k.a. Midori, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Six Men Getting Sick
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Alphabet
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
123
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
172
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
175
Mars Needs Moms
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
176
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
207
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
250
Shrek in the Swamp Karaoke Dance Party
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Donkey's Christmas Shrektacular
2010 — a.k.a. Donkey's Caroling Christmas-tacular, in 0 top lists Check -
252
Trolls
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
258
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
261
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
268
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
272
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check