Lordmarcio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check