LOROHDZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check