LouJo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check