Lozierj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check