Ltfearme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wreck: In the Pirkinning
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
*batteries not included
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check