Lucarionite's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Quest for Camelot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True
2001 — a.k.a. Cinderella 2: Dreams Come True, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38