Lucas532br's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check