Luciomarx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check