LucyInMyEyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
18
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33