Luiz Santiago's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ichiban utsukushiku
1944 — a.k.a. The Most Beautiful, in 1 top list Check -
6
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hors Satan
2011 — a.k.a. Outside Satan, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hadewijch
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Aelita
1924 — a.k.a. Aelita, the Queen of Mars, in 4 top lists Check