Luizalages's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Material Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sleepover
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Post Grad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Air Bud: Golden Receiver
1998 — a.k.a. Air Bud 2, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31