Lupitanyongo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
28
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
15
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32