LWhite54's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibly Strange Creatures Who Stopped...
1964, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Frankenstein's Army
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
14
Versus
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gin gwai 2
2004 — a.k.a. The Eye 2, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Undead
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lemora: A Child's Tale of the Supernatural
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Dracula, in 1 top list Check -
18
Neon Maniacs
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Wooing and Wedding of a Coon
1907, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hercules in New York
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bolero
1984, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28