Lynel80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
163
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
184
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
251
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
159
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
214
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Tuck Everlasting
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Secretariat
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
255
Mighty Joe Young
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Legally Blondes
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
2007, in 1 top list Check