Lynel80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
56
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
59
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
79
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
86
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Flowers in the Attic
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Population 436
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Eye of the Beholder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Dragonfly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
183
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
187
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
194
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
197
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Wrecked
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
199
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
204
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30