Lyrnx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Muhsin Bey
1987 — a.k.a. Mr. Muhsin, in 1 top list Check -
8
Selvi Boylum Al Yazmalim
1977, in 4 top lists Check