M5rfrn2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
1
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
10
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check