Magnaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
13
Smile
2009 Check -
56
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Smiley
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Welp
2014 — a.k.a. Cub, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check