Magnus_h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Take Me to the River
2014, in 0 top lists Check