Mahmoud Kholeif's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Gyakuten saiban
2012 — a.k.a. Ace Attorney, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26