Majorteacup's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
JesuOtaku Anime Reviews: My Neighbors the Yamadas
2012 Check -
6
Portlandia
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check