MajorTom2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Hypnotisören
2012 — a.k.a. The Hypnotist, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
61
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
82
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check