Malthejorgensen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check