Mamamary's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cat People
1982, in 1 top list Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33