Mandais's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hemlock Grove
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Silent Night, Deadly Night 2
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
28
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Transylmania
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
37
Altered
2006, in 1 top list Check -
38
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Poughkeepsie Tapes
2007, in 1 top list Check -
63
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
70
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
71
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
72
6 Souls
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Henjel gwa Geuretel
2007 — a.k.a. Hansel & Gretel, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29