Mandybc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Affair of the Necklace
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fireflies in the Garden
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
London Boulevard
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Je rentre à la maison
2001 — a.k.a. I'm Going Home, in 4 top lists Check -
17
O Estranho Caso de Angélica
2010 — a.k.a. The Strange Case of Angelica, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Persuasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Florbela
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check