Mannix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sumas y restas
2004 — a.k.a. Addictions and Subtractions, in 1 top list Check -
2
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Toute une nuit
1982 — a.k.a. A Whole Night, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
First Born
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Postales Colombianas
2011 Check -
12
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
18
El paseo 2
2012 — a.k.a. The Trip 2, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Post Tenebras Lux
2012 — a.k.a. Light After Darkness, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Hungover Games
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Neokonchennaya pyesa dlya mekhanicheskogo pianino
1977 — a.k.a. Unfinished Piece for the Player Piano, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32